<menuitem id="dtxzt"></menuitem><listing id="dtxzt"><cite id="dtxzt"><i id="dtxzt"></i></cite></listing>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></cite>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></var>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"><progress id="dtxzt"></progress></strike></var>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></var>
<cite id="dtxzt"></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></cite><cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
<var id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></var>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

25G-AOC

?Model No:OS-AO28-85MXD
?Data rate:25G
?Wavelength (nm):850
?Source:VCSEL/PIN
?DDM: YES
?Fiber Type:MMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

?25GBASE-SR Ethernet

Features

?Hot-pluggable SFP28 form-factor connectors

?850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

?Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels

?Compliant with SFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3by 25GBASE-SR

?Data rate up to 25.78Gbps

?Length up to 70m (OM3) or 100m (OM4) over MMF

?Power consumption < 1W per end

?Operating case temperature range from 0°C to 70°C

?3.3V power supply voltage

?RoHS compliant (lead free)

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
少女浴室自杀二十天