<menuitem id="dtxzt"></menuitem><listing id="dtxzt"><cite id="dtxzt"><i id="dtxzt"></i></cite></listing>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></cite>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></var>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"><progress id="dtxzt"></progress></strike></var>
<var id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></var>
<cite id="dtxzt"></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></cite><cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
<var id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"></video></var>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><strike id="dtxzt"></strike></cite>
<cite id="dtxzt"><video id="dtxzt"><thead id="dtxzt"></thead></video></cite>
Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

QSFP-56G-SR4 100m

?Model No:OS-QS56-8501MD
?Data rate:56G
?Distance:100m
?Wavelength (nm):850nm
?DDM: YES
?Media Type:MMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications


?InfiniBand FDR
?16x Fibre Channel
?PCI-e3.0
?Proprietary High Speed Interconnections
?SAS 3.0

Features


?Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

?Transmission data rate up to 14.025Gbit/s per channel
?4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
?4 channels PIN photo detector array
? Low power consumption <1.5W
?Housing isolated from connector ground
?Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
?3.3V power supply voltage
?RoHS 6 compliant
?Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
?Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF
?Single MPO connector receptacle
?Built-in digital diagnostic function

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 26509551
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

? Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粵ICP備17061098號-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×
少女浴室自杀二十天